Former Commissioners of the Fair Trade Commission


imageEighth-term Commissioners (February 1, 2013 - January 31, 2017 )
imageSeventh-term Commissioners (February 1, 2010 - January 31, 2013)
imageSixth-term Commissioners (February 1, 2007 -January 31,2010)
imageFifth-term Commissioners (February 1, 2004 - January 31, 2007)
imageFourth-term Commissioners (February 1, 2001 - January 31, 2004)
imageThird-term Commissioners (February 1, 1998 - January 31, 2001)
imageSecond-term Commissioners (February 1, 1995 - January 31, 1998)
imageFirst-term Commissioners ( February 1, 1992 - January 31, 1995 )